AMP

Part# 0-6536561-2
EAN:6536561-2

AMP - Pigtail - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - metallic gold

 
18 in stock

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP pigtail - 2 m - metallic gold
Technology Fibre optic
Features Halogen-free, buffered fibre, ceramic ferrule
Type Pigtail - OM3
Length 2 m
Colour Metallic gold
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector SC/PC multi-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Pigtail - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, buffered fibre, ceramic ferrule
Length 2 m
Colour Metallic gold

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS, ELV

Interfaccia

Connector SC/PC multi-mode - male
New Retail

Acquistiamo i prodotti nuovi di fabbrica direttamente dai principali produttori mondiali e distributori ufficiali di hardware IT. Compriamo e vendiamo prodotti nuovi principalmente delle seguenti caegorie:  Notebooks, Desktops, Server/Storage, Monitors e tablets. DCC acquista grandi lotti di prodotti nuovi di fabbrica che vengono poi rivenduti nella confezione originale insieme alla garanzia originale del produttore. .

 

Scoprite di più sulle nostre qualità di prodottor

 

Visti di recente

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk